Medlemsnr: Namn: QTH:
1 Ronnie Roos- Jönsson Hörby
2 Leif Johansson  Gålö
3 Bo Levander Tyresö
4 Torbjörn Karlsson Malung
5 Peter Eriksson Tyresö
6 Mikael Sandberg Västerås
7 Melinda Ahlin Hofors
8 Henrik Larsson Eskilstuna
9 Hasse Pettersson Värmdö
10 Christer Svensson Tomelilla
11  Johan Forsell  Ingarö
12 Loic Furbo  Karlholm
13 Stefan Sagerstål  Vallentuna
14 Bo Liljeholm  Byske
15 Håkan Olsson  Enköping
16 Thord Hammarström  Skogås
17 Denny Thomassson  Tullinge
18 Leif Österberg  Vendelsö
19 Sebastian Demir   Södertälje
20 Staffan Eriksson  Stockholm
21  Johnny Eriksson  Norsborg
22 Gunnar samuelsson  Norsborg
23 Stefan Nilsson  Nynäshamn
24  Lennart Westman Edsbro
25 Thomas Engström Haninge
26 Lasse Persson  Hammenhög
27  Stefan Jonsson Saltsjö-Boo
28 Roine Max  Ljungsbro
29 Tom Kildahl Halvorsen  Norge (LA)
30 Monica Axeldal  Tumba
31 Boris Danielsson  Värnamo
32 Kjell Löfgren Wahlbäck  Västerås
33 Nicklas Olsson  Ekeby
34 Magnus Wiklund  Tyresö
35 Thor-Björn Gahlin   Haninge
36 Lars Gerrby  Reimersholme-Sthlm
37 Roger Alexandersson  Örebro
38 Maria Oscarsson  Haninge
39 Henrik Göransson  Göteborg
40 Nils-Erik Karlsson  Karlskoga
41 Bo Bengtsson  Kristinehamn
42 Jonatan Östlund  Haninge
43 Wolfgang Drechsel  Tyresö
44 Lars Nyboe  Danmark (DK)
45 Carl Vargklint  Stockholm
46 Stein Rolandsen  Norge (LA)
47 Nalle Tjensten  Gustavsberg
48 Ulf Nordström  Johanneshov
49 Bo W Klarin Åby
50 Rickard Arousell  Hofors
51 Dennis Pettersson   Handen
52 Nicklas Svedberg  Umeå
53 Mikael Gustavsson  Täfteå
54 Cleas Sjöblom  Fagersta
55 Mats Gülish
 Handen
56 Asle Runar Borgersen  Norge (LA)
57 Nils-Olov Nilsson  Södertälje
58 Östen Åsberg  Deje
59 Stefan Johansson  Sala
60 Thommy Westling  Upplands-Väsby
61 Krister Kivelä  Mora
62 Mike Strand  Mora
63 Ulf Jonsson  Gävle
64 Micke Kimby Uppsala
65 Christoffer Strand Mora
66 Lasse Karlsson Gävle
67 Robert Nesset Norge (LA)
68 Thomas Bengtsson Lidköping
69 Kenneth Wärdig Åtvidaberg
70 Peter Tipple Tumba
71  Björn Ekgren Enköping
72 Ulf Helin Farsta
73 Klas Gode Hägersten
74 André Lindgren Boliden
75 Hans Karlsson  ?
76 Fredrik Wolf Mora
77 Leif Drotz Handen 
78 Kalle Malmqvist Stockholm
79 Per Phalen Upplands- Väsby
80 Marianne Jessen Mörkö
81 Janne Löfroth Lövvattnet
82 Joakim Sundin Härnösand
83 Kim Hagerfeldt Örebro
84 Anders Ljunggren Huddinge
85 Tomas Granath Björketorp
86 Rasmus Eriksson Hölö
87 Sunwoy Gamlin-Örvander Mörbylånga
88 Jimmy Eriksson Partille
89 Nicklas Eriksson Nacka
90 Björn Hultberg Haninge 
91 Ronny Jakobsson Tyresö
92 Leif Servin Åkers Styckebruk 
93 Simon Wikberg Saltsjö-Boo
94 Staffan Lännström Stallarholmen
95 Tomas Persson Bro 
96 Peter Samson Petersen Eskilstuna
97 Thomas Demir Södertälje
98 Leif Bohjort Hägersten
99 Stefan Mellqvist Hägersten
100 PRK-Tellus anropssignal  
101 Per Widemo Köping
102 Morgan Göransson Borlänge
103 Hans Moberg Hallstavik
104 Johan Videll Borlänge
105 Miael Jakobsson Vallentuna
106 Svenne Olsson Borlänge
107 Martin Engström Vega
108 Uno Ersson Sköndal
109 Bernt Nellert Hägersten
110 Leif Frank Märsta
111 Ragnar Zaal Norge (LA) 
112 Emma Svensson Nacka
113 Jan Erik Eine Haaland Norge (LA)
114 Dan Åsen Hansen Danmark (DK)
115 Marcus Engström Vega
116 Dan R Hellström Södertälje 
117 Johan Eng Stockholm
118 Micael Eriksson Mörkö
119 Leif Karlander Stockholm 
120 Hans Gugig Södertälje
121 Ulf Evertson Borlänge
122 Robert Kohlström Skokloster
123 Åsa Karlström Uttran
124 Anders Wid  Älvsjö
125 Kenneth Ivarsson Gotland126
126 Fredrik Resare  Borlänge 
127 Sven Erik Näslund Härnösand
128 Pierre von Gegerfeldt Johanneshov
129 Micke Groth Vendelsö
130 Andreas Pettersson Nyköping
131 Anette Seiden Hägersten
132 FB radio  Karlholm
133 Lennart Einarsson Södertälje
134 Jonas Larsson Vendelsö
135 Preben Vestergård Sörensen Älvsjö
136 Ingela Gahnström Vendelsö
137 Kåge Olsson Eskilstuna
138 Kjell Jonsson Älvkarleby
139 Mikael Söderbo Åland
140 Niklas Wirdeus Bandhagen
141 Erland Gahnström Enköping
142 Pirjo Engström Vega 
143 Therese Hallberg Älvsjö 
144 Patrik Skog Borlänge 
145 Börje Karlsson Västerhaninge
146 Eje Sundqvist Vårgårda
147 Hans Muman-Magnusson Stockholm
148 Johan Thid Skarpnäck
149 Per Gunnar Haupt Stallarholmen
150

Yngve Paulsson

Västerhaninge
151 Benny Johansson Jönköping
152 Björn Hultberg  Haninge
153 Roland Johansson Hässelby
154 Martin Lässman Skultuna
155 Urban Grau Hägersten
156 Kalle Söderman Mora
157 Mikael Lundberg Hägersten
158 Bo Darnald Huddinge
159 Ulf Bräck Blekinge
160 Jan Linder Sandhamn
161 Rune Pegler Linköping
162 Kaj Sundberg Stora Vika
163 Tommie Haglund Tyresö
164 Sten-Åke Lindros Upplands-Väsby
165 Attila Netz Hässelby
166 Patrik Grändkvist Stockholm
167 Björn Sjöberg Haninge
168 Niels Rasmussen Danmark (DK)
169 Anders Nilsson Lönsboda
170 Peter Jonsson Boden
171 Janne Arlinde Vendelsö
172 Tobias Lavensten Vendelsö
173 Johann Ström Örebro
174 Janne Andersson Fristad
175 Kenneth Fredriksson Uppsala
176 Willy Blom Stockholm
177 Robert Orest Hägersten
178 Michael Hjelm Borlänge
179 Johnny Swahn Norrköping
180 Daniel Eklöf Upplans-Väsby
181 Peter Kuoppala Rimbo
182 Stefan Larsson Vänersborg
183 Angelica Annerbergh Ystad
184 Peter Jonasson Ängelholm
185 Sande Lazaron Handen
186 Rolf Andersson Trelleborg
187 Jocke Lind Norrköping
188 Lars-Owe Wirdahl Segeltorp
189 Bengt Jägfalk Huddinge
190 David Limpar Tumba
191 Nicolaj Larsen Kvänum
192 Solveig Paulsson Haninge
195 Södertörns Radioamatörer Haninge
196 Bo Lindström Simrishmn
197 Alexander Ajerstam Lundgren Karlskrona/Skanör
198 Alen Fendic Stockholm
199 Jimmy Steffensen Mölndal
200 Mats Åström Åmsele
201 Michael Eriksson Tyresö
202 Ronny Skagerling Farsta
203 Conny Axelsson Borlänge
204 Dag Frimo Norge (LA)
205 Madelene Engström Haninge
209 Lars Bermann Tumba
210 Christer Warnqvist Kristinehamn
211 David Grönberg Huddinge
213 Sören Selander Skövde
214 Klas Billingmark Örebro
215 Åke Westerling Gustavsberg
216 Roland Lennartsson Kungsör
217 Bo Lord Kungsör
218 David Hårseth Karlstad
219 Erik Zalitis Solna
220 Anders Brolin Tyresö
221 Janne Garell Stockholm
222 Johnny Holmgren Södertälje
225 Bosse Norling Hallstahammar
224 Tommy Jalvemo Sköndal
226 Göran Larsson Kumla
227 Ulf Altin Tyresö
228 Stefan Holm Farsta
229 Björn Broman Märsta
230 Carl Ternsell Nora
234 Björn Axelsson Skärholmen
235 Göran Adeborn Smedjebacken
237 Göran Linde Grandalen
238 Göran Friberg Linköping
239 Janne Andersson Sätila
242 Tomasz Sapir Skärblacka
243 Agne Svensson Blekinge
245 Bengt Jakobsson Älvängen
247 Daniel Kaczynski Ösmo
248 Thomas Engqvist Västra Tunhem
249 kent Johansson Trollhättan
250 Jonas Rikardsson Rimbo
255 Sven Burchardt Fagerhult
259 Roland Nilsson Stenungsund
260 Tom Nilssen Norge
262 Haakon Olav Adreassen Norge
263 Mikael Larsson Heby/Ockelbo
264 Manuel Larsson Limmared
265 Limmared Radio-Data Limmared
266 Lars Bergman Tyresö
267 Roy Svartangen Åmotfors
273 Peter Ström  Uddevalla
274  Fredrik Löfblad  Västerås
276  Anders Gustavsson Vattholma
277  Leif Hermansson Farsta
278  Stefan Adolfsson Huddinge
281 Roger Berrgvall Öjebyn
284  Peter Hellqvist Linköping
285 Per Gunnar Svensson Järfälla
287 Jörgen Wiregård Stockholm
292 Hans Donnerborg Örkelljunga
299 Jan Erik Nordeberg Järfälla
300 Roger Elfving Surahammar
301 Karl - Erik Färdigh Brandbergen
306 Göran Örnberg Mora
307 Sven Erik Smibock Älvdalen
309 Ulf Falköping
310 Mats Magnusson Rydsgård
316 Bengt Gefvert Rönneshytta
320 Mats Magnusson Rydsgård
323 Mathias Lundh Järfälla
333 Thomas Nilsson Boxholm
334 Stefan Eriksson ?
337 David Holmsten Tumba
340 Svenne Lungberg Stråvalla, Hallands län
341 Göran Berglind  Frillesås
344 Claes Isaksson  
347 Jonas Meyer   Västra Frölunda
346 Roger Jensen Ödeshög
     
357 Sören Stålhane Vallentuna
359 Eric Fors  Västerås
360 Lars Ove Törnebom  Katrineholm
362 Ulf Lundgren  Väderstad
369 Pontus Liljeros Landvetter
373 Hans Andersson västerås
378 Lennart Jonsson Kungsängen
381 Thomas Andersson  Tyresö
385 Lars Lans Edsbyn
386 Rickard Garvare Gammelstad
388 Sven Sandström Askim
390 Ray Johansson Vara
396 Morgan Emsfort Angered
399 Mats Hetting Kista
400 Per Arne Bendefors Falköping
410 David Skarland Ulricehamn
421 Björn Larsson Gävle
426 Oskar Kalmér Ösmo
440 Tommy Pettersson Kopparberg
443 Raymond stefansson Farsta
444 Hasse Pettersson Sennan
445 Tommy Carlsen  Ödeshög
 446  Christer Gillfors  Sollentuna
447 Jan Forsen  Bjärnum
450 Jonas Andersson Johanneshov
454 Urban Rönnlund  Lövånger
460 Peter Olsson Hammarfors
462 Kenneth Druker Tumba
474 Peter Larsson Göteborg
500 Paul Guldstrand Norge
501 Anders Ekmark Hisings-kärra
520 Daniel Knob Södertälje
544 Gutav Nilsson Skärholmen
550 Daniel Olsson Landvetter
555 Birger Ekdahl Alby,Norsborg
560 Mikael Kostet Ekerö
567 Kaj Fleischman Florida, Usa
571 Tore Dahlström Bålsta
560

Lars Ryden

Åtvidaberg
575

Magnus Söderström

Storå
591

Larsinge Pettersson

Motala
592

Keith Kågström

Skellefteå
593

Jimmy Henriksson

Tumba
600

Sk0QO

Haninge
601

Mikael Larsson

Tärnsjö
603

Gert-Evert Nilsson

Skurup
616 Peeter Jöers  Märsta
621 Tim Pedersen Borås
622 Tony Pedersen Borås
650 Klas Eriksson Nävekvarn
666 Ulf Lilliehöök Solna
667 Stefan Zäll Tumba
700 Lars Hammar Onsala
701 Michele Edevång Göteborg
704 Elin Wiklund Tyresö
705 Kent Johansson Glanshammar
707 Mikael Bengtsson Göteborg
710 Helena Eriksson Glanshammar
731 Tomas Lövgren Köping 
740 Erik Jakobsson Vallentuna
747 Jonny Ronneklev Lövånger
750 Christer Grändevik Nödinge
760 Jörgen Wiberg Örebro
770 SLRA - SK0MG Haninge
771 Mikael Nilsson Ullared
777 Robert Reinfeldt Kungsängen
795 Mikael Andersson Täby
800 Alexander Paulsson Stockholm
802 Anders Karlsson Uppsala
807 Emma Wiklund Tyresö
834 Daniel Litskog Åseda
857 Björn Sanderberg Skara
888 Roland Johansson Hässelby
890 Christer Lundberg Skellefteå
900 Lars-Erik Jacobsson Västerhaninge
905 Nicklas Sundevall Tumba
911 Patrick Boman Forsa
923 Dag Iremo Bandhagen
930 Mattias Nilsson Järfälla
940 Henrik Larsson Norrköping
947 Anders Hellberg Uppsala
978 Micke Pettersson Stockholm
982 Thord Hammarström Skogås
990 Ralph Digerud Borås
991 Stellan Forthmeijer Sundbyberg
992 Mats Lundholm Älvsjö
993 Daniel Andersson Vårgårda
999 Tonny Måbrink Gävle
1000 Tony Östlund Haninge
1001 Janne Hansen Värmdö
1010 Robert Rönndalen Täby
1016 Michael Persson Tillberga
1020 Lars-Ove Thörnebohm Katrineholm
1031 Micke Fox Norge
1066 Göran Hasselgren Tullinge
1111 Lennart Bratt Värmdö
1138 Magnus Andersson Norrköping
1201 Alex Widén Borlänge
1240 Hilmerssons Motorsport Lekeryd
1337 Tony Wennberg Örebro
1944 Lennart Westman Edsbro
1970 Petri Kinnunen Enköping
1975 Michael Hiitomaa Simrishamn
1995 Joakim Olah Ramnäs
2020 Mattias Hjortsberg Nora
2040  Kent Nygren Västerås
 2050 Emil Fransson  Saltsjöbaden
2055 Björn Nilsson Öregrund
2077 Per-ulrik Rasmussen Tommerup Danmark
2450 Matthias Eriksson Vellinge
2546 Kjell Åke Ström  Tidaholm 
2888 Anders Eltvik Vendelsö
3194 Kenneth Karlsson Asarum
3990 Willy Andersson  Norrtälje
5000 Simon Svalöv
6060 Mattias Torstensson Dalkarlsberg
6146 Rolf Karlsson Drottningholm
6625 Anders Lovrin Lekeryd
7070 Robert Nygren Åkersberga
7111 Lennart Andersson Luleå
7300 Alf Fräsén Jordbro
8888 Mikael Sandgren Torsåker
9077 Jan Löfgren Luleå
9150 Tommy Ljungberg Tumba
9151 Anette öhman Tumba
9951 JockeGustavsson Ronneby
9998 Morgan Nordström Stöde
 9999  Bertil Lindgren  Kungslena
42896 Bengt Alfredsson Vargön
 70109  Stewe Karlsson  Luleå